Solo Dance Contest, Solo Singing Contest, Handwriting Competition, Poetry/ Shayari Contest, Drawing & Painting Contest, Sketching Competition, Photography Contest, Fancy Dress Contest, Rangoli Contest and Instrumental Music.

RESULTS

26th October, 2023- 15th December, 2023

All India National Level Online Talent Competition, 2023 - 5th [Edition]

Drawing & Painting

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Kirti Saxena – Madhya Pradesh

2 – Radhika Gosain – Uttar Pradesh

3 – Darshan Mahabaleshwar Naik – Karnataka

4 – Raushan Kumar – Bihar

5 – Mohd Farhan Ahmed – TELANGANA

6 – M Nandha Kishor – TELANGANA

7 – G CHARAN GOUD – TELANGANA

8 – M VIVEK – TELANGANA

9 – SYED OBAID ALI – TELANGANA

10 – Urooba Mansoor – New Delhi

11 – Deep Pramanik – West Bengal

12 – Geetha Lakshmi.S – Tamil Nadu

13 – Chenna. Venkat Prasad – Telangana

14 – Siddhi Deepa Nilesh Champanerkar – Maharashtra 

15 – M Charan Kumar – TELANGANA

16 – Vedi Ravindra Hiranwar – Maharashtra

17 – PRIYAMVADA BAHADUR SINHA – Uttar Pradesh

18 – Syeda G Zunairah Ahmed – Telangana

19 – Anamika Jha – Bihar

20 – Garima Singh – Uttar Pradesh

21 – P THIRUPATI NAYAK – Telangana

22 – Sakshi Nandalal Bade – Maharashtra

23 – Avantika Ghosh – Maharashtra

24 – Ridhima Manohar – New Delhi

25 – Madhuvarshini Vezhavendan – Maharashtra

26 – Jivika Godawat – Maharashtra

27 – N SAI MANIKANTA – TELANGANA

28 – Mohd Ali – TELANGANA

29 – K A Rhogith – Tamil Nadu

30 – Harshita P – Tamil Nadu

31 – Vansh Panghal – Punjab

32 – Akash Majhi – West Bengal

33 – Akash Debnath – West Bengal

34 – Rishika Yadav – Punjab

35 – Sparsh Nilesh Malbari – Maharashtra

36 – Aryan M – Karnataka 

37 – N Kokilashree – Tamil Nadu

38 – P.V.Shivanya Raj Kumar – Telangana

39 – Manasvi Singh Rajput – Uttar Pradesh

40 – H.M.Aafir Hussain – Tamil Nadu

 

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Santram Saini – Rajasthan

2 – Monita Sahani – Maharashtra

3 – Kajal Mondal – West Bengal

4 – Thulasi – Tamil Nadu

5 – Karthik Acharya P – Karnataka

6 – Amit Katariya – Uttar Pradesh

7 – Madhu Soodanan – Maharashtra

8 – Milind Dattatrey Kadu – Maharashtra

9 – Ranjitha G Acharya – Karnataka

10 – Pallavi Acharya – Karnataka

11 – Umaima Jamil – Uttar Pradesh

12 – Haripriya Narasimhan – Telangana

13 – Sudip Nandi – West Bengal

14 – Sejal Ghaghda – Maharashtra

15 – S. Agnes Princy – Tamil Nadu

16 – S. Praveena – Karnataka

17 – Manashvi Agrahari – Uttar Pradesh

18 – Prasad J – Karnataka

19 – S. Sangeetha – Tamil Nadu

20 – Surbhi Agarwal – Uttarakhand

21 – Shridhar Arvind Jadhav – Maharashtra

22 – Preeti – New Delhi

23 – Barkha Saini – Uttar Pradesh

24 – Shantha Suresh – Karnataka

25 – G.Deepika – Tamil Nadu

26 – Rakesh Kumar – Jammu and Kashmir

27 – Subhranshu Bose – Jharkhand

28 – Kavya Balachandran – Karnataka

29 – Ankita – Haryana

30 – M. Anitha – Tamil Nadu

31 – Anjali Barik – Maharashtra

32 – Sneha Verma – Uttar Pradesh

33 – Khushi Samrat – Bihar

34 – Pal Richa Dinesh – Gujarat

35 – Pooja. Mahendra. Chinde – Karnataka

36 – Preeti Kaushik – Chhattisgarh

37 – TANMOY MANDAL – WEST BENGAL

38 – Girivalan.M – Tamil Nadu

39 – Nikita Michael Swamy – Karnataka

40 – Abhradeep Sarkar – West Bengal

41 – Malak Shah – Maharashtra

42 – Jesy Soba Eben J – Tamil Nadu

43 – Snehaparvathy S – Tamil Nadu

44 – Varsha G – Tamil Nadu

45 – Jyoti Kumari – New delhi

46 – Shishira Srinivasa – Karnataka

47 – Apurva Jahagirdar – Maharashtra

48 – Bipasa Sarkar – West Bengal

49 – Shahista Zoheab Shaikh – Maharashtra

50 – Apeksha Abhyankar – Maharashtra 

Sketching

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Muskan Pathak – Uttrakhand

2 – Suhana Singh – Madhya Pradesh

3 – Abu Shahriar Kobir – Assam

4 – Soumili Sengupta – Maharashtra

5 – Shaik Farooq – TELANGANA

6 – SHAIK IBRAHIM ALI – TELANGANA

7 – P Sai Dhanush Reddy – TELANGANA

8 – Muskan Chaturvedi – Uttar Pradesh

9 – D. NIRANJAN – Tamil Nadu

10 – Sujal Bhowmick – Assam

11 – AMAN UDDIN AHMED – TELANGANA

12 – Aayat Naveed Shaikh – Maharashtra

13 – Durgesh Chauhan – Haryana

14 – G Sheshank Reddy – TELANGANA

15 – B MANIDEEP – TELANGANA

16 – P MANIKANTA REDDY – TELANGANA

17 – SHAIK ZAHED ALI – TELANGANA

18 – NAVYA NAGPAL – New Delhi

17 – Diya Kaushal – Punjab

20 – Mantasha Sayed – Bihar

 

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Prasanna Kumar Sahu – Odisha

2 – Harshit Shukla – Uttar Pradesh

3 – BISWARUP KARMAKAR – WEST BENGAL

4 – Ritesh Verma – Uttar Pradesh 

5 – Prathiksha Amin – Karnataka

6 – Shubham Bhaulal Katre – Maharashtra

7 – Adrita Mukherjee – West Bengal

8 – Vaibhav Joshi – Maharashtra

9 – MERLIN DAS NADAR – MAHARASHTRA

10 – Nidhi Katiyar – Uttar Pradesh

11 – TANMOY MANDAL – WEST BENGAL

12 – Apeksha Abhyankar – Maharashtra

13 – V.Rupika – Tamil Nadu

14 – Razia Sultan – Uttar Pradesh

15 – SIVA SASI KUMAR S B – Tamil Nadu

16 – Khushi Bansal – Uttar Pradesh

17 – Suman Ghosh – West Bengal

 

Solo Dance

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Anasmaya Ratheesan – Tamil Nadu

2 – Ananya Adarsh – Telangana

3 – Oshen Saikia – Assam

4 – SUPRIYA M – TAMIL NADU

5 – VYGALAKSHMI. P. P – KERALA

6 – Hiyasri Devi – Assam

7 – Ayush Dutta – Assam

8 – CR.JANANI – Telangana

9 – Rashi Gupta – Madhya Pradesh

10 – Yashika Poddar – Jharkhand

11 – Anurag Rawat – Uttarakhand

12 – Akshita Arora – Punjab

13 – VADALI VENKATA SAI KRISHA – TELANGANA

15 – Srinika Satish Nair – Maharashtra

16 – Debangshi Das – Assam

17 – SARVEDH S GAONKAR – Goa

18 – Megha Panghal – Punjab

19 – L. Deepsikha – TAMIL NADU 

20 – Swayamprava Mishra – Odisha

21 – Pahi Bora – Assam

22 – Himanshu Hans – Madhya Pradesh

23 – Khushhaali Vishwakarma – Madhya Pradesh 

24 – ALISHA NIRANKARI – Maharashtra

25 – SHANT SOYAM DASH – Odisha

26 – TANISHA DEWANGAN – Chattisgarh

27 – Sonwesha Padhiali – Odisha

28 – NAVYA NARESH BHOKATE – Maharashtra

29 – Karan d Salian – Karnataka

30 – J.SHANU – Tamil Nadu

31 – Saana Sharma – Uttar Pradesh

32 – G. Sai Tanishka Chowdary – Telangana

33 – Pratiksha Baishya – Assam

34 – Sanya Arora – Delhi

35 – Naina Jangid – Rajasthan

36 – Bushra Sheikh – Jharkhand

37 – DEBDATTA CHATTERJEE – New Delhi

38 – Harshita P – Tamil Nadu

39 – Dhrubika Bajari – West Bengal

40 – Tanu P Chalavadi – Karnataka

41 – Shrirajlakshmi Rajendra Ambekar – Maharashtra

42 – Navika Laddha – Gujarat

43 – Janani M Amarapur – Karnataka

44 – AARAV MANISH PATEL – Gujarat

45 – KRISHNA VATNANI – GUJARAT

46 – Nishvikatej Manjunath Belkar – Karnataka

47 – SHYAM SUNDAR PANDA – ODISHA

48 – ADWAITH.S.R – Karnataka

49 – Aaman Choudhary – Assam

50 – Manwider Singh Sengar – Punjab

51 – Aradhya Yadav – Punjab

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Swathi Jaisankar – Karnataka 

2 – Vishnuram Vichu – Kerala

3 – Nikita Rajendra Bele – Maharashtra

4 – Barot Ankitkumar Dilipkumar – Gujarat

5 – Rahul Tripura – Tripura

6 – Preeti Rajaram Raut – Gujarat

7 – Deep Shikha – Uttar Pradesh 

8 – Kishan Chhimpa – Rajasthan

9 – Madhumita Mitra – Maharashtra

10 – Sangita Kar – Assam

11 – Harshita Somjhani – Uttar Pradesh

12 – SARYU DHIREN MALDE – Maharashtra

13 – Amruta Lakhe – Chattisgarh

14 – Aarti Ada – Haryana

15 – AYUSHI PANDEY – UTTAR PRADESH

16 – SHINDE VAISHNAVI BALASAHEB – GUJARAT

17 – Akshatha H M – Karnataka

18 – Bhakti Dalvi – Maharashtra

19 – Ashwini Shailesh Adavade – Maharashtra

20 – R. Ranjhani – Tamil Nadu

21 – Vikas Sunil Magar – Maharashtra

22 – Sayantika Paul – West Bengal

23 – Tanu Poddar – Jharkhand

24 – Gracy – Madhya Pradesh

25 – Prasath_sr – Tamil Nadu

26 – Garima Rajput – Delhi

27 – Hema Patel – Uttar Pradesh

28 – MOUSUMI SARKAR – New Delhi

29 – Gauri Santosh Patki – Maharashtra

30 – Soundharya.R – Tamil Nadu

31 – SOURAV KUMAR PADHI – Odisha

32 – DRASHTI HETAL DIPAK SHAH – GUJARAT

33 – Jatin Sushil Bhatia – Gujarat

Solo Singing

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Tiasa Chakraborty – West Bengal

2 – Sameer Shah – Maharashtra

3 – Mythilee Gudipati – Telangana

4 – SAMIKSHA L V – Tamil Nadu

5 – GAURANGI BAHADUR SINHA – Uttar Pradesh

6 – Ishaan Chowdhury – Haryana

7 – Shreyanshi Pati – Uttar Pradesh

8 – Rajesh Kanwar – Rajasthan

9 – V.Abinesh – Tamil Nadu

10 – Jeevitha M Bangera – Karnataka

11 – N. Surendar – Tamil Nadu

12 – Choudari Rama – Telangana

13 – PRIYAMVADA BAHADUR SINHA – Uttar Pradesh

14 – Yashika Poddar – Jharkhand

15 – V. Ram Sundar – Tamil Nadu

16 – Rustumpet Veekshith – Telangana

17 – Mahira Das – Haryana

 

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Ashmi Nandy – Maharashtra, India 

2 – Krishnendu – Tamil Nadu 

3 – Swapnil Anil Gosavi – Maharashtra

4 – Neha Seth – Uttar Pradesh

5 – MANESH NEDUMBAAN – KERALA

6 – Harshit Pal Dhangar – Uttar Pradesh

7 – S. AKSHAYA – Tamil Nadu

8 – Sudhanva R Javali – Karnataka

9 – Sonu Rajak – Maharashtra

10 – RAJ KUMAR KOL – MADHYA PRADESH

11 – Umashri Parmeshwar Gubyad – Maharashtra

12 – Pawan Tiwari – Uttrakhand

13 – Nivashri Deka – Assam

14 – Zaine Qureshi – Uttar Pradesh

15 – Lekha Sham Toraskar – Maharashtra

16 – Vedika Sanjayrao Matlane – Maharashtra

17 – Chaitanya Sinha – Uttar Pradesh 

18 – Shishira Srinivasa – Karnataka

19 – Nancy JohnBasker – Tamil Nadu

20 – SUMIT SENGUPTA – West Bengal 

21 – Adapala Phanindra Kumar – Andhra Pradesh

22 – R. Ranjhani – Tamil Nadu 

23 – Vaishnavi Manoj Marda – Maharashtra

24 – Prateek Suthar – Rajasthan

25 – Sakshi Singh – Uttar Pradesh

26 – Praveen Vasantrao Dofe – Maharashtra

 

Poetry & Shayari

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Mamta Roy – Karnataka

2 – Aryan Gaikwad – Uttar Pradesh 

3 – VIDHAN SHAH – Gujarat

4 – SHADAN NAZNEEN – ODISHA

5 – Amit Kumar Kushwaha – Madhya Pradesh

6 – AARUSHI JITHESH – Kerala

7 – Pauliboy – Tamil Nadu

8 – TANISHA DEWANGAN – Chattisgarh

9 – Emula Anjali – Telangana

10 – Burra Anuradha – Telangana

11 – Sanya Arora – Delhi

12 – Yashika Poddar – Jharkhand

13 – Harshit Kunwar – Telangana

14 – SAATVIKI MISHRA – Rajasthan

15 – Kirubalakshmi – Tamil Nadu

16 – D.Lakshana – Tamil Nadu

 

 

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Arjun Awasthi – New Delhi 

2 – Tanushka Chandra – Madhya Pradesh

3 – ASHISH SHUKLA – UTTAR PRADESH

4 – Kaustubh Shailesh Gosavi – Maharashtra

5 – Moumita Bera Patra – West Bengal

6 – Abhijit Chandrakant Bangale – Maharashtra

7 – Manisha Bhandari – Uttarakhand

8 – Parveen Pal Shikha – Haryana

9 – Shreya Rai – Uttar Pradesh

10 – Aditi Sinha – Bihar

11 – Aakash Thather – Uttar Pradesh

12 – Shivani Dubey – Uttar Pradesh

13 – Shreya – Uttar Pradesh

14 – SANJEEV S M – KARNATAKA

15 – Rizwanulla A – Tamil Nadu

16 – Ayesha Ariff – West Bengal

17 – SHINDE VIJAY MANCHAKRAO – Maharashtra

18 – Shivani Yadav – Uttar Pradesh

19 – Ayushee Basfore – Tripura

20 – Jeetal Shah – West Bengal

21 – Dipa Pegu – Assam

22 – Janani. K – Tamil Nadu

23 – Amita Maurya – Uttar Pradesh

24 – Jaspreet Singh – Punjab

25 – BHAVANI T – Tamil Nadu

26 – Praveen Kumar Yadav – Chhattisgarh

27 – Karunakaran Raja – Tamil Nadu

28 – Rutuparna Mishra – Odisha

29 – ALHAZ GONDVI – Uttar Pradesh

30 – Nandini Thangavel – Tamil Nadu

31 – Baijayanta Sanyal – West Bengal

32 – SAMEENA SHARIF KHAN – Maharashtra

33 – Bharati Mishra – Bihar

34 – Tanu Rani – Rajasthan

35 – Manogna Boppudi – Telangana

36 – Rani Agrawal – Uttar Pradesh

37 – Samiksha Prakashrao Pokale – Maharashtra

38 – Ritesh Samanta – West Bengal

 

Instrumental Music

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Simanta Saikia – Assam

2 – Saurabh Joshi – West Bengal

3 – Rushikesh Anil Chavan – Maharashtra

4 – Vihaan Krishna – Telangana

5 – Aayush B – Karnataka

6 – Pratham Ashok Rathod – Maharashtra

7 – Sanjay Sasikumar – Tamil Nadu

8 – Adhira Paul – New Delhi

 

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Harmeet Singh – Punjab

2 – Ganesh Murali Iyer – Maharashtra

3 – MANESH NEDUMBAAN – KERALA

4 – Sunita Sandeep Bhor – Maharashtra

 

 

Fancy Dress

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Shourya Maru – Telangana

2 – Ira Prajapati – Maharashtra

3 – Pallavi Singh – Uttar Pradesh

4 – A.P.Jananihaa – Tamil Nadu 

5 – SAI SUBHAM CHOUDHURY – Odisha

6 – SAYANTIKA MISHRA – Rajasthan

7 – YATI CHAURASIA – Uttar Pradesh

8 – Priyansh Priyadarshan Ghatge – Maharashtra

9 – KASHETTY VIVAANSH – TELANGANA

10 – Yaduveer M – Karnataka

11 – AARAV MANISH PATEL – Gujarat

12 – N.Gowthamkrish – Tamil Nadu

 

 

 

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Rohit Rao – West Bengal

2 – Nikita Varma – Karnataka

3 – Dravida Pavan Kumar Shukla – Maharashtra

4 – Savita Atulkumar Munot – Maharashtra

5 – IQLAK AHMAD – Uttar Pradesh 

6 – MANISHA DAS – Odisha

 

Rangoli

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Rajendra Dagade – Odisha

2 – Kavya Solanki – Gujarat

3 – Vidhi M. Chauhan – Gujarat

 

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Lokesh Singh – New Delhi

2 – Kiran Gopinath – Maharashtra

3 – Leena Lalit Makwana – Maharashtra

4 – J KRISHNA KUMARI ACHARY – ODISHA

5 – Shrabani Pandit – West Bengal

6 -Gokul.B – Karnataka

7 -Priyadarshee Praharaj – Odisha

8 – Kaushalya V Pol – Karnataka

9 – Deepali Abhajit Bihani – Maharashtra

10 -Minal Prashant Patil – Maharashtra

11 – Gauri Tanaji Adak – Maharashtra

12 -Yashanshi Kesherwani – Uttar Pradesh

13 – Shreya Mishra – Uttar Pradesh

14 – Sakshi Gholap – Maharashtra

15 – MANISHA DAS – Odisha

16 – Dravida Pavan Kumar Shukla – Maharashtra

17 – Harshal Sanjayrao matlane – Maharashtra

18 – Vaidehi Ramchandra Limaye – Maharashtra

19 – Sunita Sandeep Bhor – Maharashtra

20 – Apeksha Abhyankar – Maharashtra

Photography

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Afsar Ali Khan – Maharashtra

2 – Priyanka Saikia – Arunachal Pradesh

3 – Palak Thakur – Chhattisgarh

 

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Prema Kushwaha – New Delhi

2 – Akeel Ahmad – Madhya Pradesh

3 – Swarup Kr Mandal – West Bengal

4 – Asawari Prasad – Haryana

5 – Sumit Sardar – West Bengal

6 – Apeksha Abhyankar – Maharashtra 

7 – GAYATRI MAJHI – ODISHA

8 – PAVAN H S – KARNATAKA

9 – Blenson Joswin Fernandes – Karnataka

 

 

 

Handwriting

Age Category: 01 – 18

RANK

1 – Radhika Kumari – New Delhi

2 – Yash Srivastava – Rajasthan

3 – Rishima Rawat – Uttar Pradesh

4 – Aryan M – Karnataka

5 – Navika Laddha – Gujarat

6 – Mithra Parameshwaran – Tamil Nadu

7 – Deep Pramanik – West Bengal

8 – Achyut S Hogade – Karnataka

9 – Sarthak Patra – Odisha

 

 

Age Category: 19 & 19+

RANK

1 – Manik Pasalkar – Maharashtra

2 – Sunali Thakur – Madhya Pradesh

3 – Gururaj Narayan Shet – Karnataka

4 – Susmita Chakraborty – West Bengal

5 – Sunita Sandeep Bhor – Maharashtra

6 – TANMOY MANDAL – WEST BENGAL

7 – Dhivya Parthiban – Tamil Nadu

8 – Shyamsundar Latkar – Maharashtra

9 – Samiksha Prakashrao Pokale – Maharashtra

10 – B.PERUMAL – Tamil Nadu

11 – S. Arthy – Tamil Nadu

12 – Anamika Shukla – Gujarat

13 – R.VENNILA – Tamil Nadu

14 – Bharat Singh – Rajasthan

15 – Mubarak Ali Shabbir Shaikh – Maharashtra

Details:

*All India National Level Online Talent Competition, 2023*

*DATE: 26TH OCTOBER – 15TH DECEMBER, 2023*

*Venue: Online*

Presented By

*Dreamer Dreams*

*Cash prize Per Category:*

*1st Rank Holder- ₹15,000/-*

 *2nd Rank Holder- ₹10,000/-* 

Per age Category

Age Category:

~01-18

~19 & 19+

 *All Participants will recieve TROPHY and Certificates at their home door. No Delivery Charges* 

Mode of Submission

*Image • Video • Audio • PDF*

Share your Entries through

(Any One)

*Registration Form:

http://bit.ly/dreamerdreamscontest2023

 Or Email: dreamerdreamsofficial@gmail.com

Or Whatsapp at: +91-7379644646

 Or Telegram at: 7379644646* 

*No Age Limit • No Theme • No Medium • No Extra Fee • Participate in unlimited events • One Round*

 *Trophy Description* 

Name of company + Company LOGO + Name of participant + Category + Participant Photo PRINTED.

SIZE of trophy – 11 inch

Certificate

Name of Participant Printed.

Trophy Material:

Wooden + Mirror work

Map of india designed

Results will be based on Judgement.

*Results*

*22th JANUARY, 2023*

Contact Info-

*(Whatsapp & call)*

+91-7379644646

(Telegram: 73796 44646)

*Email:*

dreamerdreamsofficial@gmail.com;

support@dreamerdreams.com 

*YouTube Channel* 

https://youtube.com/c/DreamerDreams

*Facebook page* 

https://www.facebook.com/dreamerdreamsofficial/

*Instagram page* 

https://www.instagram.com/_dreamerdreams

Congratulations!!!